S+85DLC03D SFP+ Transceiver

250 RON
cu TVA

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections.

Cantitate
La comanda !


S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections. Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product code        S+85DLC03D
Data Rate 10G
Distance 300m
Mode MM
Wavelength 850nm
Connector LC
Format SFP+

Se aduce la comanda in aproximativ 5-7 zile in functie de stoc furnizor !

Caracteristici

Capacitate LAN
10Gbps
Tip Fibra
Multi-Mode
Tip Conector
2x LC

S+85DLC03D

Specificatiile Producatorului


Produse asociate