ML-S3155-20-SC SFP Module

55 RON
cu TVA
8 buc

MaxLink optical module ML-S3155-20-SC, WDM, Single-Mode, Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20Km, 1.25G, 1xSC conector, DDM.

Cantitate

Connectors:  (1) SC
Format:  SFP
For cable type:  Single Mode
Transmission speed:  1 Gbps
Wavelength - Tx/Rx [nm]:  1310 / 1550
Distance [km]:  20
Transfer type:  WDM
Operating temperature [°C]:         0 up to 70
DDMI - diagnostics:  Yes
8 buc

Caracteristici

Capacitate LAN
1.25Gbps
Tip Fibra
Single-Mode
Tip Conector
1x SC

Produse asociate